ebattle Blitz Cup [PS] #2
Round 1
CrownZero
SFD Academy
0
:
7
#1 –
11.06.2022 16:00 o'clock
(bo1)
SFD MAIN TEAM (PS)
German Ghosts 7 Eaglesquad
7
:
1
#2 –
11.06.2022 16:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Team A1MLESS e-Sports
Free Win
1
:
0
#3 –
11.06.2022 16:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Silex eSports
Team gelöscht
0
:
7
#4 –
11.06.2022 16:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Entropy Gaming
Free Win
1
:
0
#5 –
11.06.2022 16:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Team Vicious
Free Win
1
:
0
#6 –
11.06.2022 16:00 o'clock
(bo1)
No Surrender eSports
Project Black X Esport
8
:
6
#7 –
11.06.2022 16:00 o'clock
(bo1)
MD Gaming
Free Win
1
:
0
#8 –
11.06.2022 16:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Molotov Gang
PENTA Fate
7
:
2
#9 –
11.06.2022 16:00 o'clock
(bo1)
German Ghosts 7 Flamingosquad
Free Win
1
:
0
#10 –
11.06.2022 16:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Valravn eSports PS
The Forgotten Legion
7
:
2
#11 –
11.06.2022 16:00 o'clock
(bo1)
The Line of Time
BKeS Team Dynamic
1
:
7
#12 –
11.06.2022 16:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Team gelöscht
Free Win
1
:
0
#13 –
11.06.2022 16:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Team Kodak by LFO
Free Win
1
:
0
#14 –
11.06.2022 16:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Votum Gaming
Free Win
1
:
0
#15 –
11.06.2022 16:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Rebuilt AvoiD
Kanji Esports
6
:
8
#16 –
11.06.2022 16:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Round 2
SFD Academy
SFD MAIN TEAM (PS)
7
:
8
#17 –
11.06.2022 17:03 o'clock
(bo1)
Team A1MLESS e-Sports
Team gelöscht
8
:
7
#18 –
11.06.2022 16:45 o'clock
(bo1)
Entropy Gaming
Team Vicious
8
:
6
#19 –
11.06.2022 16:05 o'clock
(bo1)
No Surrender eSports
MD Gaming
1
:
0
#20 –
11.06.2022 17:27 o'clock
(bo1)
Molotov Gang
German Ghosts 7 Flamingosquad
7
:
0
#21 –
11.06.2022 17:15 o'clock
(bo1)
Valravn eSports PS
BKeS Team Dynamic
5
:
7
#22 –
11.06.2022 17:25 o'clock
(bo1)
Team gelöscht
Team Kodak by LFO
3
:
7
#23 –
11.06.2022 16:05 o'clock
(bo1)
Votum Gaming
Kanji Esports
7
:
3
#24 –
11.06.2022 17:41 o'clock
(bo1)
Round 3
SFD MAIN TEAM (PS)
Team A1MLESS e-Sports
0
:
7
#25 –
11.06.2022 18:43 o'clock
(bo1)
Entropy Gaming
No Surrender eSports
7
:
2
#26 –
11.06.2022 18:15 o'clock
(bo1)
Molotov Gang
BKeS Team Dynamic
6
:
8
#27 –
11.06.2022 18:42 o'clock
(bo1)
Team Kodak by LFO
Votum Gaming
7
:
1
#28 –
11.06.2022 18:40 o'clock
(bo1)
Round 4
Team A1MLESS e-Sports
Entropy Gaming
2
:
7
#29 –
11.06.2022 19:40 o'clock
(bo1)
BKeS Team Dynamic
Team Kodak by LFO
5
:
7
#30 –
11.06.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Final
Entropy Gaming
Team Kodak by LFO
7
:
2
#31 –
11.06.2022 21:12 o'clock
(bo1)
Team A1MLESS e-Sports
BKeS Team Dynamic
8
:
6
#32 –
11.06.2022 21:12 o'clock
(bo1) – Place 3