Fenris Cup - R6S Xbox

Upper Bracket

Round 1

Orgless
Free Win
1
:
0
#1 – 16.10.2021 15:00 o'clock
Team Comeback
Free Win
1
:
0
#2 – 16.10.2021 15:00 o'clock
eVo5
Free Win
1
:
0
#3 – 16.10.2021 15:00 o'clock
Valravn Esports
Free Win
1
:
0
#4 – 16.10.2021 15:00 o'clock
Unbeaten
Free Win
1
:
0
#5 – 16.10.2021 15:00 o'clock
FiveHead.Esports
Team gelöscht
8
:
6
#6 – 16.10.2021 15:00 o'clock
AVengeR Gaming e.V.
Free Win
1
:
0
#7 – 16.10.2021 15:00 o'clock
TwentyOne
Algenfestung
0
:
7
#8 – 16.10.2021 15:00 o'clock
Bloodmoon by ARES
Free Win
1
:
0
#9 – 16.10.2021 15:00 o'clock
Playing Ducks e.V.
Free Win
1
:
0
#10 – 16.10.2021 15:00 o'clock
qvG-eSports [Xbox]
Free Win
1
:
0
#11 – 16.10.2021 15:00 o'clock
Team New Artemis
Free Win
1
:
0
#12 – 16.10.2021 15:00 o'clock
Team Nameless
Free Win
1
:
0
#13 – 16.10.2021 15:00 o'clock
AERO Gaming
Free Win
1
:
0
#14 – 16.10.2021 15:00 o'clock
Free eLo
Free Win
1
:
0
#15 – 16.10.2021 15:00 o'clock
Team gelöscht
Free Win
1
:
0
#16 – 16.10.2021 15:00 o'clock

Round 2

Orgless
Team Comeback
7
:
0
#17 – 16.10.2021 16:15 o'clock
eVo5
Valravn Esports
4
:
7
#18 – 16.10.2021 16:15 o'clock
Unbeaten
FiveHead.Esports
7
:
2
#19 – 16.10.2021 16:30 o'clock
AVengeR Gaming e.V.
Algenfestung
8
:
7
#20 – 16.10.2021 16:05 o'clock
Bloodmoon by ARES
Playing Ducks e.V.
1
:
7
#21 – 16.10.2021 16:15 o'clock
qvG-eSports [Xbox]
Team New Artemis
0
:
1
#22 – 16.10.2021 16:15 o'clock
Team Nameless
AERO Gaming
7
:
3
#23 – 16.10.2021 15:15 o'clock
Free eLo
Team gelöscht
7
:
1
#24 – 16.10.2021 16:15 o'clock

Round 3

Round 4

Orgless
Valravn Esports
7
:
2
#41 – 16.10.2021 18:05 o'clock
Unbeaten
AVengeR Gaming e.V.
2
:
7
#42 – 16.10.2021 17:48 o'clock
Playing Ducks e.V.
Team New Artemis
7
:
3
#43 – 16.10.2021 17:45 o'clock
Team Nameless
Free eLo
7
:
3
#44 – 16.10.2021 17:48 o'clock

Round 5

Round 6

Orgless
AVengeR Gaming e.V.
4
:
7
#53 – 16.10.2021 21:15 o'clock
Playing Ducks e.V.
Team Nameless
6
:
8
#54 – 16.10.2021 20:45 o'clock

Round 7

Semifinal

AVengeR Gaming e.V.
Team Nameless
5
:
7
#59 – 17.10.2021 15:00 o'clock

Final

Team Nameless
Orgless
2
:
0
#62 – 17.10.2021 17:41 o'clock

Lower Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Free Win
Free Win
0
:
#25 – 16.10.2021 16:15 o'clock
Free Win
Free Win
0
:
#26 – 16.10.2021 16:15 o'clock
Free Win
Team gelöscht
0
:
1
#27 – 16.10.2021 16:30 o'clock
Free Win
TwentyOne
0
:
1
#28 – 16.10.2021 16:15 o'clock
Free Win
Free Win
0
:
#29 – 16.10.2021 16:15 o'clock
Free Win
Free Win
0
:
#30 – 16.10.2021 16:15 o'clock
Free Win
Free Win
0
:
#31 – 16.10.2021 16:15 o'clock
Free Win
Free Win
0
:
#32 – 16.10.2021 16:15 o'clock

Round 3

Team gelöscht
Free Win
1
:
0
#33 – 16.10.2021 17:53 o'clock
AERO Gaming
Free Win
1
:
0
#34 – 16.10.2021 17:30 o'clock
qvG-eSports [Xbox]
Team gelöscht
0
:
1
#35 – 16.10.2021 17:30 o'clock
Bloodmoon by ARES
TwentyOne
7
:
3
#36 – 16.10.2021 17:30 o'clock
Algenfestung
Free Win
1
:
0
#37 – 16.10.2021 17:31 o'clock
FiveHead.Esports
Free Win
1
:
0
#38 – 16.10.2021 17:46 o'clock
eVo5
Free Win
1
:
0
#39 – 16.10.2021 17:50 o'clock
Team Comeback
Free Win
1
:
0
#40 – 16.10.2021 17:30 o'clock

Round 4

Team gelöscht
AERO Gaming
1
:
7
#45 – 16.10.2021 18:45 o'clock
Team gelöscht
Bloodmoon by ARES
4
:
7
#46 – 16.10.2021 18:47 o'clock
Algenfestung
FiveHead.Esports
7
:
1
#47 – 16.10.2021 18:45 o'clock
eVo5
Team Comeback
7
:
4
#48 – 16.10.2021 18:45 o'clock

Round 5

Valravn Esports
AERO Gaming
0
:
1
#49 – 16.10.2021 20:00 o'clock
Unbeaten
Bloodmoon by ARES
7
:
4
#50 – 16.10.2021 20:15 o'clock
Team New Artemis
Algenfestung
1
:
7
#51 – 16.10.2021 20:00 o'clock
Free eLo
eVo5
7
:
8
#52 – 16.10.2021 20:01 o'clock

Round 6

AERO Gaming
Unbeaten
8
:
7
#55 – 16.10.2021 21:15 o'clock
Algenfestung
eVo5
7
:
4
#56 – 16.10.2021 21:46 o'clock

Round 7

Playing Ducks e.V.
AERO Gaming
6
:
8
#57 – 16.10.2021 22:41 o'clock
Orgless
Algenfestung
8
:
7
#58 – 16.10.2021 22:44 o'clock

Round 8

AERO Gaming
Orgless
0
:
7
#60 – 17.10.2021 15:00 o'clock

Semifinal

AVengeR Gaming e.V.
Orgless
3
:
7
#61 – 17.10.2021 16:37 o'clock