Playoff-Turnier Season #3 PC

Upper Bracket

Round 1

immortal Warriors
Vuptrox
1
:
0
#1 – 14.08.2021 15:00 o'clock
Venary
Free Win
1
:
0
#2 – 14.08.2021 15:00 o'clock
Looking for Orga
Free Win
1
:
0
#4 – 14.08.2021 15:00 o'clock
Latency Gaming
Gas
1
:
0
#5 – 14.08.2021 15:00 o'clock
Playing Ducks Academy
MAN!AC BRAVO.7
7
:
3
#6 – 14.08.2021 15:00 o'clock
Hyperion by JS
GHR eSports
1
:
0
#7 – 14.08.2021 15:00 o'clock
Lost Souls
Free Win
1
:
0
#8 – 14.08.2021 15:00 o'clock
Team Fokus by GHR eSports
NobleSix
7
:
0
#9 – 14.08.2021 15:00 o'clock
Team Fraternity
Free Win
1
:
0
#10 – 14.08.2021 15:00 o'clock
Team Unknown
Team Styx Titanium esport
1
:
0
#11 – 14.08.2021 15:00 o'clock
Ruhrsports Youngstars
Free Win
1
:
0
#12 – 14.08.2021 15:00 o'clock
Valravn Esports YGS
Modern-Elite
0
:
1
#13 – 14.08.2021 15:00 o'clock
PROJECT BLACK X ESPORT
DAViNCi ESPORTS
5
:
7
#14 – 14.08.2021 15:00 o'clock
eWolves International
Deleid
3
:
7
#15 – 14.08.2021 15:00 o'clock
Ghost eSports
Free Win
1
:
0
#16 – 14.08.2021 15:00 o'clock

Round 2

immortal Warriors
Venary
0
:
1
#17 – 14.08.2021 16:00 o'clock
Latency Gaming
Playing Ducks Academy
2
:
7
#19 – 14.08.2021 16:25 o'clock
Hyperion by JS
Lost Souls
7
:
5
#20 – 14.08.2021 16:30 o'clock
Team Fokus by GHR eSports
Team Fraternity
7
:
5
#21 – 14.08.2021 16:00 o'clock
Team Unknown
Ruhrsports Youngstars
7
:
5
#22 – 14.08.2021 16:00 o'clock
Modern-Elite
DAViNCi ESPORTS
3
:
7
#23 – 14.08.2021 17:05 o'clock
Deleid
Ghost eSports
7
:
1
#24 – 14.08.2021 16:45 o'clock

Round 3

Round 4

Venary
Looking for Orga
4
:
7
#41 – 14.08.2021 18:00 o'clock
Playing Ducks Academy
Hyperion by JS
5
:
7
#42 – 14.08.2021 18:00 o'clock
Team Fokus by GHR eSports
Team Unknown
7
:
8
#43 – 14.08.2021 18:06 o'clock
DAViNCi ESPORTS
Deleid
7
:
3
#44 – 14.08.2021 18:30 o'clock

Round 5

Round 6

Looking for Orga
Hyperion by JS
0
:
0
#53 – 14.08.2021 20:00 o'clock
Team Unknown
DAViNCi ESPORTS
0
:
7
#54 – 14.08.2021 20:00 o'clock

Round 7

Semifinal

Hyperion by JS
DAViNCi ESPORTS
1
:
0
#59 – 15.08.2021 16:00 o'clock

Final

Hyperion by JS
Team Unknown
0
:
2
#62 – 15.08.2021 19:00 o'clock

Lower Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Vuptrox
Free Win
1
:
0
#25 – 14.08.2021 16:00 o'clock
ONE YING TO RULE THEM ALL
Free Win
1
:
0
#26 – 14.08.2021 16:00 o'clock
Gas
MAN!AC BRAVO.7
0
:
1
#27 – 14.08.2021 16:00 o'clock
GHR eSports
Free Win
1
:
0
#28 – 14.08.2021 16:00 o'clock
NobleSix
Free Win
1
:
0
#29 – 14.08.2021 16:00 o'clock
Team Styx Titanium esport
Free Win
1
:
0
#30 – 14.08.2021 16:00 o'clock
eWolves International
Free Win
1
:
0
#32 – 14.08.2021 16:00 o'clock

Round 3

Ghost eSports
Vuptrox
1
:
0
#33 – 14.08.2021 17:00 o'clock
Modern-Elite
ONE YING TO RULE THEM ALL
1
:
0
#34 – 14.08.2021 17:00 o'clock
Ruhrsports Youngstars
MAN!AC BRAVO.7
7
:
3
#35 – 14.08.2021 17:40 o'clock
Team Fraternity
GHR eSports
1
:
0
#36 – 14.08.2021 17:00 o'clock
Lost Souls
NobleSix
1
:
0
#37 – 14.08.2021 18:20 o'clock
Latency Gaming
Team Styx Titanium esport
1
:
0
#38 – 14.08.2021 17:23 o'clock
immortal Warriors
eWolves International
8
:
6
#40 – 14.08.2021 17:05 o'clock

Round 4

Ghost eSports
Modern-Elite
1
:
0
#45 – 14.08.2021 18:30 o'clock
Ruhrsports Youngstars
Team Fraternity
7
:
4
#46 – 14.08.2021 18:30 o'clock
Lost Souls
Latency Gaming
1
:
0
#47 – 14.08.2021 18:30 o'clock
immortal Warriors
Valravn Esports YGS
7
:
8
#48 – 14.08.2021 19:30 o'clock

Round 5

Deleid
Ghost eSports
7
:
2
#49 – 14.08.2021 20:00 o'clock
Playing Ducks Academy
Lost Souls
3
:
7
#51 – 14.08.2021 19:35 o'clock
Venary
Valravn Esports YGS
8
:
7
#52 – 14.08.2021 21:00 o'clock

Round 6

Deleid
Ruhrsports Youngstars
0
:
1
#55 – 14.08.2021 21:35 o'clock
Lost Souls
Venary
5
:
7
#56 – 15.08.2021 14:00 o'clock

Round 7

Team Unknown
Ruhrsports Youngstars
8
:
7
#57 – 15.08.2021 15:00 o'clock
Looking for Orga
Venary
0
:
0
#58 – 15.08.2021 15:00 o'clock

Round 8

Team Unknown
Venary
7
:
3
#60 – 15.08.2021 17:00 o'clock

Semifinal

DAViNCi ESPORTS
Team Unknown
0
:
1
#61 – 15.08.2021 18:30 o'clock