qvG-eSports – New Year Charity Cup (NYCC) [PS]

Round 1

Group a

The Last Devils by SP
PENTA Fate
0
:
0
09.01.2021 21:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group a

SP Esports
PENTA Fate
1
:
1
09.01.2021 19:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group a

PENGA Gaming
The Last Devils by SP
2
:
0
08.01.2021 21:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group a

PENGA Gaming
Dark MysterY
0
:
0
08.01.2021 19:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group a

Dark MysterY
SP Esports
0
:
2
09.01.2021 21:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group a

Dark MysterY
The Last Devils by SP
2
:
1
09.01.2021 19:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group a

PENGA Gaming
PENTA Fate
0
:
0
09.01.2021 17:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group a

PENGA Gaming
SP Esports
0
:
2
09.01.2021 15:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group a

Dark MysterY
PENTA Fate
0
:
2
08.01.2021 21:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group a

The Last Devils by SP
SP Esports
0
:
2
08.01.2021 19:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group b

qvG Vindicta Reborn
Team gelöscht
0
:
0
09.01.2021 21:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group b

qvG Vindicta Reborn
Kingzmen
0
:
0
09.01.2021 19:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group b

Team gelöscht
Kingzmen
0
:
0
08.01.2021 21:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group b

Team gelöscht
qvG Vindicta Reborn
2
:
0
08.01.2021 19:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group b

Kingzmen
GHR E-Sports Team AvoiD
0
:
0
09.01.2021 21:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group b

Team gelöscht
GHR E-Sports Team AvoiD
3
:
0
09.01.2021 19:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group b

Team gelöscht
GHR E-Sports Team AvoiD
1
:
1
09.01.2021 17:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group b

Team gelöscht
Team gelöscht
1
:
1
09.01.2021 15:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group b

Group b

Kingzmen
Team gelöscht
0
:
0
08.01.2021 19:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group c

ARES Gaming
VENTURE Gaming
0
:
0
09.01.2021 21:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group c

Team gelöscht
VENTURE Gaming
0
:
2
09.01.2021 19:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group c

Team gelöscht
ARES Gaming
0
:
2
09.01.2021 17:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group c

Diabólico
VENTURE Gaming
2
:
0
09.01.2021 15:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group c

Diabólico
ARES Gaming
2
:
0
08.01.2021 21:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group c

Diabólico
Team gelöscht
2
:
0
08.01.2021 19:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group d

Group d

Team gelöscht
ViolentResolution Alpha
0
:
0
09.01.2021 19:00 o'clock (bo2)

Group d

Group d

Group d

Group d

EMPERIIAL ESPORTS E.V.
Team gelöscht
0
:
0
08.01.2021 19:00 o'clock (bo2)

Round 2

PENTA Fate
GHR E-Sports Team AvoiD
1
:
0
10.01.2021 13:00 o'clock (bo1)
Diabólico
ViolentResolution Alpha
1
:
0
10.01.2021 13:00 o'clock (bo1)
Team gelöscht
Dark MysterY
7
:
0
10.01.2021 13:00 o'clock (bo1)
Team gelöscht
VENTURE Gaming
0
:
1
10.01.2021 13:00 o'clock (bo1)
SP Esports
qvG Vindicta Reborn
7
:
0
10.01.2021 13:00 o'clock (bo1)
ARES Gaming
EMPERIIAL ESPORTS E.V.
7
:
2
10.01.2021 13:00 o'clock (bo1)
Team gelöscht
PENGA Gaming
7
:
4
10.01.2021 13:00 o'clock (bo1)

Round 3

Dark MysterY
Team gelöscht
0
:
1
10.01.2021 14:15 o'clock (bo1)
EMPERIIAL ESPORTS E.V.
PENGA Gaming
4
:
7
10.01.2021 14:30 o'clock (bo1)
ARES Gaming
Team gelöscht
5
:
7
10.01.2021 14:30 o'clock (bo1)
PENTA Fate
Diabólico
2
:
7
10.01.2021 14:15 o'clock (bo1)
Team gelöscht
qvG Vindicta Reborn
7
:
3
10.01.2021 14:15 o'clock (bo1)
VENTURE Gaming
SP Esports
7
:
3
10.01.2021 14:15 o'clock (bo1)

Round 4

PENTA Fate
ViolentResolution Alpha
7
:
5
10.01.2021 15:30 o'clock (bo1)
SP Esports
Team gelöscht
7
:
4
10.01.2021 15:30 o'clock (bo1)
ARES Gaming
PENGA Gaming
7
:
4
10.01.2021 15:50 o'clock (bo1)

Round 5

SP Esports
ARES Gaming
2
:
7
10.01.2021 17:30 o'clock (bo1)
PENTA Fate
SIR eSports Team Horizon
1
:
7
10.01.2021 17:10 o'clock (bo1)
VENTURE Gaming
Team gelöscht
7
:
4
10.01.2021 16:45 o'clock (bo1)
Diabólico
Team gelöscht
7
:
8
10.01.2021 16:45 o'clock (bo1)

Round 6

Diabólico
SIR eSports Team Horizon
4
:
7
10.01.2021 18:20 o'clock (bo1)
Team gelöscht
ARES Gaming
5
:
7
10.01.2021 18:30 o'clock (bo1)

Round 7

SIR eSports Team Horizon
ARES Gaming
0
:
1
10.01.2021 20:00 o'clock (bo1)

Round 8

Team gelöscht
VENTURE Gaming
0
:
2
16.01.2021 13:05 o'clock (bo3)

Round 9

Team gelöscht
ARES Gaming
2
:
1
16.01.2021 16:00 o'clock (bo3)

Round 10

Team gelöscht
VENTURE Gaming
1
:
3
17.01.2021 16:00 o'clock (bo5)