Cover Me Up Cup by Gbb Gaming TV (PC)
Round 1
Silex eSports PC
team x
2
:
1
08.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
R6SMates eSport Alpha Ps4
PTC eSports
0
:
2
08.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
BOS Gaming NOVA
FallN Esports
2
:
0
08.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
Team gelöscht
BloodRain-Gaming
0
:
3
08.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
Redemption
SIR Boosted
2
:
0
08.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
No Time For Tactics
Wolfsrudel
0
:
2
08.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
Aliv3 e-Sports
Team Genetics Esport
0
:
2
08.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
HoplitesGaming
Next1 Esports
3
:
0
09.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
Team gelöscht
BAT Mixed
0
:
2
09.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
InGenious
MonkeyZ
0
:
2
09.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
Mister-Gaming
TheRainbowExperience
1
:
2
09.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
Key-D
Comeback
0
:
2
09.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
Nordic eSports / Team LIma
Team gelöscht
2
:
0
09.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
Team gelöscht
Team gelöscht
2
:
0
09.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
WeSports
eWAVE eSports
1
:
2
09.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
Team gelöscht
BUTEO esports Academy
0
:
0
08.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
Round 2
BAT Mixed
Silex eSports PC
0
:
2
16.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
TheRainbowExperience
MonkeyZ
0
:
2
16.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
eWAVE eSports
Nordic eSports / Team LIma
2
:
0
16.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
PTC eSports
BOS Gaming NOVA
0
:
2
16.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
BloodRain-Gaming
Team gelöscht
0
:
2
15.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
Redemption
Comeback
2
:
0
15.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
Team Genetics Esport
Wolfsrudel
0
:
2
15.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
BUTEO esports Academy
HoplitesGaming
2
:
1
15.12.2018 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
Round 3
Wolfsrudel
Team gelöscht
2
:
0
04.01.2019 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
BUTEO esports Academy
eWAVE eSports
0
:
3
04.01.2019 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
Silex eSports PC
BOS Gaming NOVA
2
:
0
04.01.2019 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
MonkeyZ
Redemption
2
:
0
04.01.2019 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
Round 4
eWAVE eSports
Silex eSports PC
2
:
1
05.01.2019 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
MonkeyZ
Wolfsrudel
2
:
0
05.01.2019 19:30 o'clock
(bo3)
Final
Silex eSports PC
Wolfsrudel
0
:
3
06.01.2019 13:00 o'clock
(bo3) – Place 3
eWAVE eSports
MonkeyZ
0
:
3
13.01.2019 16:00 o'clock
(bo5)