ebattle Community Series #4 PC [GREEN]
Gameday 1
JaKo Gaming
German Wolves
1
:
0
17.10.2021 19:30 o'clock
(bo1)
Hyenas Unity Youngsters
EWAVE R6S
1
:
1
17.10.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
SoloGenic Academy
Miners
0
:
1
17.10.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Demons of Darkness GeRLion
Free Win
1
:
1
17.10.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Gameday 2
SoloGenic Academy
German Wolves
1
:
1
22.10.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Demons of Darkness GeRLion
EWAVE R6S
1
:
1
23.10.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
JaKo Gaming
Hyenas Unity Youngsters
1
:
0
24.10.2021 18:30 o'clock
(bo1)
Free Win
Miners
0
:
1
24.10.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Gameday 3
Miners
EWAVE R6S
1
:
0
28.10.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
JaKo Gaming
SoloGenic Academy
1
:
0
31.10.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Demons of Darkness GeRLion
Hyenas Unity Youngsters
1
:
1
31.10.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Free Win
German Wolves
1
:
1
31.10.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Gameday 4
EWAVE R6S
German Wolves
1
:
1
05.11.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
JaKo Gaming
Demons of Darkness GeRLion
1
:
0
07.11.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Free Win
SoloGenic Academy
1
:
1
07.11.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Miners
Hyenas Unity Youngsters
1
:
0
07.11.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Gameday 5
JaKo Gaming
Free Win
1
:
0
21.11.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Miners
Demons of Darkness GeRLion
1
:
0
21.11.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
EWAVE R6S
SoloGenic Academy
1
:
1
21.11.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
German Wolves
Hyenas Unity Youngsters
1
:
1
21.11.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Gameday 6
JaKo Gaming
Miners
2
:
7
28.11.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
EWAVE R6S
Free Win
1
:
1
28.11.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
German Wolves
Demons of Darkness GeRLion
1
:
1
28.11.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Hyenas Unity Youngsters
SoloGenic Academy
1
:
1
28.11.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Gameday 7
German Wolves
Miners
0
:
1
11.12.2021 17:00 o'clock
(bo1)
JaKo Gaming
EWAVE R6S
1
:
0
12.12.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Hyenas Unity Youngsters
Free Win
1
:
1
12.12.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
SoloGenic Academy
Demons of Darkness GeRLion
1
:
1
12.12.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Gameday 8
JaKo Gaming
German Wolves
1
:
0
19.12.2021 19:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Hyenas Unity Youngsters
EWAVE R6S
1
:
1
19.12.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
SoloGenic Academy
Miners
0
:
1
19.12.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Demons of Darkness GeRLion
Free Win
1
:
1
19.12.2021 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Gameday 9
JaKo Gaming
Hyenas Unity Youngsters
1
:
0
02.01.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
SoloGenic Academy
German Wolves
1
:
1
02.01.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Demons of Darkness GeRLion
EWAVE R6S
1
:
1
02.01.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Free Win
Miners
0
:
1
02.01.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Gameday 10
JaKo Gaming
SoloGenic Academy
1
:
0
09.01.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Demons of Darkness GeRLion
Hyenas Unity Youngsters
1
:
1
09.01.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Free Win
German Wolves
1
:
1
09.01.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Miners
EWAVE R6S
1
:
0
09.01.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Gameday 11
JaKo Gaming
Demons of Darkness GeRLion
1
:
0
16.01.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Free Win
SoloGenic Academy
1
:
1
16.01.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Miners
Hyenas Unity Youngsters
1
:
0
16.01.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
EWAVE R6S
German Wolves
1
:
1
16.01.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Gameday 12
JaKo Gaming
Free Win
1
:
0
23.01.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Miners
Demons of Darkness GeRLion
1
:
0
23.01.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
EWAVE R6S
SoloGenic Academy
1
:
1
23.01.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
German Wolves
Hyenas Unity Youngsters
1
:
1
23.01.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Gameday 13
JaKo Gaming
Miners
4
:
7
30.01.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
EWAVE R6S
Free Win
1
:
1
30.01.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
German Wolves
Demons of Darkness GeRLion
1
:
1
30.01.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Hyenas Unity Youngsters
SoloGenic Academy
1
:
1
30.01.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Gameday 14
JaKo Gaming
EWAVE R6S
1
:
0
06.02.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
German Wolves
Miners
0
:
1
06.02.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
Hyenas Unity Youngsters
Free Win
1
:
1
06.02.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)
SoloGenic Academy
Demons of Darkness GeRLion
1
:
1
06.02.2022 20:00 o'clock
(bo1)