Operation Siege Groupstage [PC]
Runde 1
Gruppe a
BLUEJAYS Talents
Guardians Alpha
7
:
1
26.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
Entropy Gaming
Team Miracle
7
:
5
26.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
RIZON R6
Toxic Monkeys Esports
8
:
6
26.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
BLUEJAYS Talents
Entropy Gaming
3
:
7
26.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
Guardians Alpha
Toxic Monkeys Esports
4
:
7
26.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
Team Miracle
RIZON R6
7
:
8
26.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
BLUEJAYS Talents
Team Miracle
1
:
7
26.06.2023 22:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
Guardians Alpha
RIZON R6
3
:
7
26.06.2023 22:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
Entropy Gaming
Toxic Monkeys Esports
7
:
8
26.06.2023 22:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
BLUEJAYS Talents
RIZON R6
6
:
8
27.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
Guardians Alpha
Entropy Gaming
1
:
7
27.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
Team Miracle
Toxic Monkeys Esports
8
:
7
27.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
BLUEJAYS Talents
Toxic Monkeys Esports
7
:
8
27.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
Guardians Alpha
Team Miracle
4
:
7
27.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
Entropy Gaming
RIZON R6
6
:
8
27.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
Entropy Gaming
RIZON R6
0
:
7
03.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
Guardians Alpha
Team Miracle
1
:
7
03.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
BLUEJAYS Talents
Toxic Monkeys Esports
7
:
1
03.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
Team Miracle
Toxic Monkeys Esports
7
:
5
03.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
Guardians Alpha
Entropy Gaming
7
:
0
03.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
BLUEJAYS Talents
RIZON R6
4
:
7
03.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
Entropy Gaming
Toxic Monkeys Esports
7
:
1
03.07.2023 22:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
Guardians Alpha
RIZON R6
4
:
7
03.07.2023 22:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
BLUEJAYS Talents
Team Miracle
7
:
3
03.07.2023 22:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
Team Miracle
RIZON R6
6
:
8
04.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
Guardians Alpha
Toxic Monkeys Esports
2
:
7
04.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
BLUEJAYS Talents
Entropy Gaming
7
:
5
04.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
RIZON R6
Toxic Monkeys Esports
7
:
4
04.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
Entropy Gaming
Team Miracle
2
:
7
04.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe a
BLUEJAYS Talents
Guardians Alpha
5
:
7
04.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
Entropy Gaming
REVEAL
7
:
4
26.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
MS Treue x Dr.Payback
Tugas Randoms
1
:
0
26.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
Sked Esport
Ice Force eSports
1
:
0
26.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
Tugas Randoms
Sked Esport
0
:
1
26.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
Ice Force eSports
Entropy Gaming
0
:
1
26.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
REVEAL
MS Treue x Dr.Payback
7
:
5
26.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
Tugas Randoms
Ice Force eSports
0
:
1
26.06.2023 21:42 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
REVEAL
Sked Esport
1
:
7
26.06.2023 22:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
Entropy Gaming
MS Treue x Dr.Payback
7
:
5
26.06.2023 21:47 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
MS Treue x Dr.Payback
Sked Esport
0
:
7
27.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
REVEAL
Ice Force eSports
1
:
0
27.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
Tugas Randoms
Entropy Gaming
0
:
1
27.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
Ice Force eSports
MS Treue x Dr.Payback
0
:
1
27.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
Sked Esport
Entropy Gaming
7
:
1
27.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
REVEAL
Tugas Randoms
1
:
0
27.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
REVEAL
Tugas Randoms
1
:
0
03.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
Sked Esport
Entropy Gaming
7
:
3
03.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
MS Treue x Dr.Payback
Ice Force eSports
1
:
0
03.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
Entropy Gaming
Tugas Randoms
1
:
0
03.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
REVEAL
Ice Force eSports
1
:
0
03.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
Sked Esport
MS Treue x Dr.Payback
7
:
0
03.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
MS Treue x Dr.Payback
Entropy Gaming
4
:
7
03.07.2023 21:40 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
REVEAL
Sked Esport
3
:
7
03.07.2023 21:37 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
Tugas Randoms
Ice Force eSports
0
:
1
03.07.2023 22:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
REVEAL
MS Treue x Dr.Payback
7
:
2
04.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
Ice Force eSports
Entropy Gaming
0
:
1
04.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
Sked Esport
Tugas Randoms
1
:
0
04.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
Sked Esport
Ice Force eSports
1
:
0
04.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
MS Treue x Dr.Payback
Tugas Randoms
1
:
0
04.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe b
REVEAL
Entropy Gaming
1
:
7
04.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
Revenge Gaming
DuckStage
2
:
7
26.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
1. EC Frankfurt
TENGU eSport MERCURY
1
:
0
26.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
Ucan eSports
qvG Academy
8
:
7
26.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
1. EC Frankfurt
Ucan eSports
6
:
8
26.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
qvG Academy
Revenge Gaming
8
:
7
26.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
DuckStage
TENGU eSport MERCURY
1
:
0
26.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
1. EC Frankfurt
qvG Academy
7
:
5
26.06.2023 22:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
Ucan eSports
DuckStage
7
:
2
26.06.2023 22:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
Revenge Gaming
TENGU eSport MERCURY
1
:
0
26.06.2023 22:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
TENGU eSport MERCURY
Ucan eSports
0
:
1
27.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
DuckStage
qvG Academy
7
:
4
27.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
1. EC Frankfurt
Revenge Gaming
7
:
3
27.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
qvG Academy
TENGU eSport MERCURY
1
:
0
27.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
Revenge Gaming
Ucan eSports
0
:
7
27.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
1. EC Frankfurt
DuckStage
7
:
4
27.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
1. EC Frankfurt
DuckStage
7
:
4
03.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
Revenge Gaming
Ucan eSports
2
:
7
03.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
qvG Academy
TENGU eSport MERCURY
1
:
0
03.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
1. EC Frankfurt
Revenge Gaming
7
:
2
03.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
DuckStage
qvG Academy
1
:
0
03.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
Ucan eSports
TENGU eSport MERCURY
1
:
0
03.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
Revenge Gaming
TENGU eSport MERCURY
1
:
0
03.07.2023 22:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
Ucan eSports
DuckStage
7
:
0
03.07.2023 22:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
1. EC Frankfurt
qvG Academy
7
:
3
03.07.2023 21:45 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
DuckStage
TENGU eSport MERCURY
1
:
0
04.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
qvG Academy
Revenge Gaming
8
:
7
04.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
1. EC Frankfurt
Ucan eSports
3
:
7
04.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
Ucan eSports
qvG Academy
7
:
1
04.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
1. EC Frankfurt
TENGU eSport MERCURY
1
:
0
04.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe c
Revenge Gaming
DuckStage
0
:
7
04.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
BLUEJAYS Chimera
Team Sentient
1
:
1
26.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
WRATH eSports
TeamBash
6
:
8
26.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
Z10 eSport
Ninja Turtles
1
:
0
26.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
Z10 eSport
TeamBash
7
:
0
26.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
WRATH eSports
Team Sentient
1
:
0
26.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
BLUEJAYS Chimera
Ninja Turtles
1
:
1
26.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
WRATH eSports
Z10 eSport
7
:
8
26.06.2023 22:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
TeamBash
BLUEJAYS Chimera
1
:
0
26.06.2023 22:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
Team Sentient
Ninja Turtles
1
:
1
26.06.2023 22:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
Ninja Turtles
TeamBash
0
:
1
27.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
BLUEJAYS Chimera
WRATH eSports
0
:
1
27.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
Z10 eSport
Team Sentient
1
:
0
27.06.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
WRATH eSports
Ninja Turtles
1
:
0
27.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
Team Sentient
TeamBash
0
:
1
27.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
Z10 eSport
BLUEJAYS Chimera
1
:
0
27.06.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
BLUEJAYS Chimera
Z10 eSport
0
:
1
03.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
Team Sentient
TeamBash
0
:
1
03.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
WRATH eSports
Ninja Turtles
1
:
0
03.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
Team Sentient
Z10 eSport
0
:
1
03.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
WRATH eSports
BLUEJAYS Chimera
1
:
0
03.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
TeamBash
Ninja Turtles
1
:
0
03.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
Team Sentient
Ninja Turtles
1
:
1
03.07.2023 22:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
TeamBash
BLUEJAYS Chimera
1
:
0
03.07.2023 22:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
WRATH eSports
Z10 eSport
3
:
7
03.07.2023 22:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
BLUEJAYS Chimera
Ninja Turtles
1
:
1
04.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
WRATH eSports
Team Sentient
1
:
0
04.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
Z10 eSport
TeamBash
0
:
7
04.07.2023 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
Ninja Turtles
Z10 eSport
0
:
1
04.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
WRATH eSports
TeamBash
7
:
2
04.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Gruppe d
BLUEJAYS Chimera
Team Sentient
1
:
1
04.07.2023 20:30 Uhr
(bo1)