3. Monday Masters CORE (PS4) - Qualifikation # 3
Runde 1
cR!P Clan
Free Win
2
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Soulmate Devils
Free Win
2
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Flipper Gaming
Free Win
3
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Intense
Eraiize Gaming
0
:
2
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Voltage Gaming
Forbidden Kings
0
:
2
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Hegersoft eSports e.V.
Free Win
2
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
BOS GAMING
Free Win
3
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
eMx Gaming
TMA-eSport e.V. | Team Fallobst
1
:
2
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Team gelöscht
Free Win
2
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Ultimate First Round
Free Win
2
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Arcane Gaming
Free Win
3
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Emacity Gaming
Team gelöscht
3
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
oR Fire
Free Win
2
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Team gelöscht
Free Win
2
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Team gelöscht
Free Win
2
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
ZoAz&Friends
Free Win
3
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Team gelöscht
Free Win
3
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
GF eSports
Free Win
3
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Rise of the Avengers
Free Win
2
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
IceBeasts
Free Win
3
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
DinoSquad
Free Win
2
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Team gelöscht
Terra X
0
:
2
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Team Artlez
Free Win
2
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
CryZ
Team gelöscht
2
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Team Serenity
Free Win
2
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Try Squad
Free Win
2
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
RavenEsports
Free Win
2
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Team Gravity
Free Win
2
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Furtive Crime
Free Win
2
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
BlackMamba
Free Win
2
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Emperiial Ocean
Free Win
2
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Team gelöscht
Free Win
2
:
0
11.05.2020 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Runde 2
cR!P Clan
Soulmate Devils
2
:
1
11.05.2020 20:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Flipper Gaming
Eraiize Gaming
0
:
2
11.05.2020 20:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Hegersoft eSports e.V.
Forbidden Kings
0
:
2
11.05.2020 20:08 Uhr
(bo3)
BOS GAMING
TMA-eSport e.V. | Team Fallobst
0
:
2
11.05.2020 20:07 Uhr
(bo3)
Team gelöscht
Ultimate First Round
0
:
2
11.05.2020 20:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Arcane Gaming
Emacity Gaming
0
:
3
11.05.2020 20:02 Uhr
(bo3)
oR Fire
Team gelöscht
2
:
0
11.05.2020 20:00 Uhr
(bo3)
ZoAz&Friends
Team gelöscht
2
:
0
11.05.2020 20:00 Uhr
(bo3)
GF eSports
Team gelöscht
2
:
1
11.05.2020 20:00 Uhr
(bo3)
IceBeasts
Rise of the Avengers
0
:
3
11.05.2020 20:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Terra X
DinoSquad
1
:
2
11.05.2020 20:19 Uhr
(bo3)
CryZ
Team Artlez
1
:
2
11.05.2020 20:06 Uhr
(bo3)
Team Serenity
Try Squad
3
:
0
11.05.2020 20:00 Uhr
(bo3)
RavenEsports
Team Gravity
0
:
2
11.05.2020 20:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Furtive Crime
BlackMamba
1
:
2
11.05.2020 20:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Team gelöscht
Emperiial Ocean
2
:
0
11.05.2020 20:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Runde 3
Eraiize Gaming
cR!P Clan
2
:
0
11.05.2020 21:13 Uhr
(bo3)
Forbidden Kings
TMA-eSport e.V. | Team Fallobst
2
:
0
11.05.2020 21:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Ultimate First Round
Emacity Gaming
0
:
3
11.05.2020 21:00 Uhr
(bo3)
oR Fire
ZoAz&Friends
0
:
2
11.05.2020 21:12 Uhr
(bo3)
Rise of the Avengers
GF eSports
1
:
2
11.05.2020 21:17 Uhr
(bo3)
Team Artlez
DinoSquad
0
:
2
11.05.2020 21:24 Uhr
(bo3)
Team Serenity
Team Gravity
2
:
0
11.05.2020 21:00 Uhr
(bo3)
BlackMamba
Team gelöscht
2
:
0
11.05.2020 21:17 Uhr
(bo3)
Runde 4
Forbidden Kings
Eraiize Gaming
2
:
1
11.05.2020 22:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Emacity Gaming
ZoAz&Friends
1
:
2
11.05.2020 22:05 Uhr
(bo3)
DinoSquad
GF eSports
0
:
3
11.05.2020 22:32 Uhr
(bo3)
BlackMamba
Team Serenity
0
:
2
11.05.2020 22:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Runde 5
ZoAz&Friends
Forbidden Kings
0
:
2
11.05.2020 23:03 Uhr
(bo3)
GF eSports
Team Serenity
1
:
2
11.05.2020 23:28 Uhr
(bo3)
Finale
Team Serenity
Forbidden Kings
2
:
0
12.05.2020 00:26 Uhr
(bo3)
ZoAz&Friends
GF eSports
1
:
2
12.05.2020 00:26 Uhr
(bo3) – Platz 3