Advents Charity Cup
Runde 1
dZ Resurge
D3ad Team 3
8
:
6
09.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Lions of Thunder
Aufbau Team PKU eSports e. V.
18:00
Uhr
09.12.2018
(bo1)
D3ad Team 3
Aufbau Team PKU eSports e. V.
7
:
1
08.12.2018 20:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Lions of Thunder
dZ Resurge
1
:
7
08.12.2018 20:00 Uhr
(bo1)
dZ Resurge
Aufbau Team PKU eSports e. V.
7
:
1
08.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Lions of Thunder
D3ad Team 3
4
:
7
08.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
D3ad Team4
Team gelöscht
7
:
3
09.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Team Encore
Team gelöscht
2
:
7
09.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Team Encore
Team gelöscht
7
:
4
08.12.2018 20:00 Uhr
(bo1)
D3ad Team4
Team gelöscht
8
:
6
08.12.2018 20:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Team Encore
D3ad Team4
3
:
7
08.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Team gelöscht
Team gelöscht
7
:
1
08.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Silex eSport (Xbox)
Silent Keepers
7
:
0
09.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Necro Gaming e.V. Team Smoke
Team gelöscht
0
:
7
09.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Silex eSport (Xbox)
Team gelöscht
7
:
2
08.12.2018 20:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Silent Keepers
Necro Gaming e.V. Team Smoke
7
:
2
08.12.2018 20:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Silex eSport (Xbox)
Necro Gaming e.V. Team Smoke
7
:
1
08.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Team gelöscht
Silent Keepers
8
:
6
08.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Amigo
Die SofaFront eV
18:00
Uhr
09.12.2018
(bo1)
Team gelöscht
Team gelöscht
7
:
4
09.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Amigo
Team gelöscht
6
:
8
08.12.2018 20:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Die SofaFront eV
Team gelöscht
20:00
Uhr
08.12.2018
(bo1)
Team gelöscht
Die SofaFront eV
7
:
2
08.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Team gelöscht
Amigo
2
:
7
08.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Makersfield
PKU eSports e.V.
7
:
2
09.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
PKU eSports e.V.
Black Crow
7
:
2
08.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Black Crow
Makersfield
0
:
7
08.12.2018 20:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Team gelöscht
Team gelöscht
7
:
3
09.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
V2
Team gelöscht
0
:
7
08.12.2018 20:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Team gelöscht
V2
4
:
7
08.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
AVengeR Gaming e.V. [XBOX]
German Scorpions
7
:
1
09.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
MetaBash D3
AVengeR Gaming e.V. [XBOX]
6
:
8
08.12.2018 20:00 Uhr
(bo1)
German Scorpions
MetaBash D3
1
:
7
08.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Athlon eSports
PaCa Clan
7
:
1
09.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
PaCa Clan
Phantom Soldiers Germany
0
:
7
08.12.2018 20:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Athlon eSports
Phantom Soldiers Germany
5
:
7
08.12.2018 18:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Runde 2
dZ Resurge
Team gelöscht
17:30
Uhr
15.12.2018
(bo1)
D3ad Team 3
D3ad Team4
2
:
7
15.12.2018 17:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Silex eSport (Xbox)
Amigo
7
:
0
15.12.2018 17:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Team gelöscht
Team gelöscht
4
:
7
15.12.2018 17:30 Uhr
(bo1)
Makersfield
V2
7
:
5
15.12.2018 16:00 Uhr
(bo1)
PKU eSports e.V.
Team gelöscht
2
:
7
15.12.2018 16:00 Uhr
(bo1)
AVengeR Gaming e.V. [XBOX]
Athlon eSports
8
:
7
15.12.2018 16:00 Uhr
(bo1)
MetaBash D3
Phantom Soldiers Germany
7
:
3
15.12.2018 16:00 Uhr
(bo1)
Runde 3
Makersfield
D3ad Team4
7
:
4
15.12.2018 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
AVengeR Gaming e.V. [XBOX]
MetaBash D3
19:00
Uhr
15.12.2018
(bo1)
Team gelöscht
Silex eSport (Xbox)
5
:
7
15.12.2018 19:00 Uhr
(bo1)
D3ad Team4
Team gelöscht
19:00
Uhr
15.12.2018
(bo1)
Runde 4
Silex eSport (Xbox)
D3ad Team4
2
:
0
16.12.2018 15:00 Uhr
(bo3)
Makersfield
AVengeR Gaming e.V. [XBOX]
15:00
Uhr
16.12.2018
(bo3)
Finale
AVengeR Gaming e.V. [XBOX]
D3ad Team4
1
:
2
16.12.2018 19:00 Uhr
(bo3) – Platz 3
Makersfield
Silex eSport (Xbox)
0
:
2
16.12.2018 19:00 Uhr
(bo3)